Investment commisioners of the Region

Investment commissioner
of the Government of the Tula region
Andrey Alexandrovich Shestakov
General Director of Tula Region Development Corporation
8 (4872) 338-008
Investment commissioner
of the Tula Municipality
Letyushov Nikolay Evgenievich
Executive Director of TPO «Opora Russia»
8-910-160-08-88
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Kimovsk district
Larionova Tatyana Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Kimovsk district
8(920)741-79-99
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Kireyevsk district
Kalugina Inna Vladimirovna
First Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Kireyevsk district
8(48754) 6-15-46
8-905-189-30-33
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Kurkino district
Kalina Gennadiy Mikhailovich
Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Kurkino district
8(48743) 5-15-33
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Plavsk district
Vostrikova Natalya Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of Administration of the Municipal Entity Plavsk district
8 (953) 440-09-24
Investment commissioner
of Municipal Entity Suvorov district
Danilova Rimma Nikolaevna
Head of the Financial and Economic Department of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Suvorov district
8 (920) 278-08-25
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Tyoplo-Ogaryovo district
Lobacheva Natalia Vyacheslavovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Tyoplo-Ogaryovo district
8 (960) 600-90-70
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Uzlovaya district
Terekhov Nikolay Nikolaevich
Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Uzlovaya district
8(48731) 6-33-67
8(48731) 6-42-05
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Chern district
Astakhova Lyubov Ivanovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Chern district
8 (48756) 5-01-49
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Shchekino district
Titova Natalya Viktorovna
Assistant to the head of the investment administration of the Municipal Entity Shchekino district
8-910-704-15-47
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Yasnogorsk district
Popov Dmitry Rufinovich
First Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Yasnogorsk district
8 (48766) 4-02-89
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Kamenskoe district
Kartsev Alexander Petrovich
Deputy Head of the Administration of the the Municipal Entity Kamenskoe district
8 (920) 272-76-94
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Zaoksky district
Atayants Alexander Yuryevich
Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Zaoksky district
8(48734)2-82-25
8-953-420-45-75
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Arsenyevo district
Pankov Ivan Vasilievich
Chairman of the committee for life support of the municipality administration
8 (48733) 21016
8-910-153-88-20
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Belyov district
Kosaretskaya Yelena Borisovna
Head of the Economic Development Sector of the Municipal Entity Belyov district
8 (920) 274-25-28
8 (48742) 4-14-63
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Bogoroditsk district
Kolykhalova Elena Stepanovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Bogoroditsk district
8 (48761)2-38-71
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Venyov district
Kazennov Andrey Ivanovich
Deputy head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Venyov district
8 (910) 583 32 92
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Volovo district
Pishiy Sergey Yuryevich
Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Volovo district
8 (980) 589-91-25
Investment commissioner
of the Aleksin Municipality
Eksarenko Eduard Ivanovich
Head of the Administration of the Aleksin Municipality
+7(48753) 4-03-92
Investment commissioner
of the Donskoy Municipality
Butov Ruslan Vladimirovich
Head of the Administration of the Donskoy Municipality
8 (980) 589-91-63
Investment commissioner
of the Yefremov Municipality
Dagaeva Natalya Alexandrovna
Deputy Head of the Administration for Economics of the Municipal Formation Efremov City
8-920-774-00-88
8(48741) 6-03-06
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Novomoskovsk city district
Platonov Alexey Valerevich
Chairman of TRO MOO MSP «Novaya Formaciya»
8 (919) 070-44-46
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Dubna district
Guzov Kirill Olegovich
Head of the Administration of the Municipal Entity Dubna district
8-980-589-91-33
Investment commissioner
of the Municipal Entity Odoyev district
Tolkachev Viktor Ivanovich
Deputy Head of Administration of Odoyev District
8 (48736) 5-25-15
Application to locate an enterprise on the territory
Company name*
Your full name*
Your phone number*
Your e-mail*
Project name
Production type*
Land plot size (hectares):
0
500
Industrial premises area (m²):
0
20 000
Electricity supply (MW)
Water supply (m³/day)
Gas supply (m³/hour)
Investment in the project*
Number of jobs*
Timeframe for project implementation
Enter the code from the image*
Your application
has been sent
Запросить консультацию
Company name*
Your full name*
Your phone number*
Your e-mail*
Your application
has been sent
Request a call back
Your full name*
Your phone number*
Your application
has been sent